Under Armour ColdGear Girls Compression Mock Long Sleeved Top

Item Code: B10UA042
 
Be the first to review this product
 
 
WAS £25.00
Our Price£17.50
 

Please use option boxes below to select variant and quantity

1 available now
 
 
 
 
Signature UA ColdGear base layer fabric.
Brushed inner face traps warmth and keeps your core warm.
Moisture transport system quickly moves perspiration away from body.
Anti-odour technology.
 
 
 
 
Under Armour ColdGear Girls Compression Mock Long Sleeved TopUnder Armour ColdGear Girls Compression Mock Long Sleeved Top image 2
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear Girls Compression Mock Long Sleeved Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Girls Compression Mock Long Sleeved Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Girls Compression Mock Long Sleeved TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 
 
 

This shop is for MCC Members Only.
Please select one of the options below.

Go to Lord's ShopI'm a Member

Cookie Policy

 

MCC Members' Shop uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less